TÝM                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
JMÉNO NAR ZKR 2020 POZN.   REGISTRACE ČAST REGION ČAST 17/18 SOUPISKA ČAST 2021/22 (z=základ)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
ATILLA TEAM A                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Viengngeun Nokeo 65 ATI 72.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Keophouvong Sisay 64 ATI 96.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Čížek Václav 64 ATI 202.     ABC Braník A - PHA 6.třída 3.třída, 4.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Mička Zdeněk 53 ATI 207.     ABC Braník A - PHA 6.třída 4.třída, 6.třída, 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Špicarová Ivana 67 ATI 213.     Sokol Nusle A - PHA 4.třída, DŽ Divize Ž, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Stárek Vlastimil 61 ATI 228.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Kreis Pavel 45 ATI ---     ABC Braník A - PHA 6.třída -----------------------------                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Novák Jan 63 ATI ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Nováková Dana 63 ATI ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
ATILLA TEAM B                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Ruml Jiří 83 ATI 130. ne A   ABC Braník A - PHA   1.třída, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Espinoza Felix 80 ATI 206. ne A   ABC Braník A - PHA   3.třída, 4.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Mendl Miroslav 48 ATI 299.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Beneš Roman 78 ATI 303.      xxx     4.třída, 6.třída, 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Jirka Martin 70 ATI 328.     ABC Braník A - PHA   3.třída, 4.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Galík Ondřej 81 ATI 329.     ABC Braník A - PHA   6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Jebavý Hynek 77 ATI --- ne A   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
ATILLA TEAM C                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Kotek Miloš 63 ATI 350.     ABC Braník A - PHA   6.třída, 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Šantroch Bohumil 46 ATI 362.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Novák David 77 ATI 372.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Ernest Patrik 77 ATI 373.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Helísek Aleš 77 ATI 380.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Balazs Oleksander 68 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Balazs Yuriy 73 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Kohl Petr 64 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Lebeda Jiří 59 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Lianphoukham Vong 71 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Vrána Radek 68 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Zalábek Jan 57 ATI --- ne AB   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
SANK BĚCHOVICE                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Bromský Vladimír 52 BCH 133.     TTC Rynholec S - STČ OP II OP IV                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Hořínek Pavel 76 BCH 196.     SANK Běchovice A - PHA 3.,6.třída 5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Brůček František 66 BCH 203.     Sokol Běchovice A - PHA 4.,5.,6.třída 4.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Trnka Miloš 70 BCH 224.     SANK Běchovice A - PHA 6.třída 5.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Urban Pavel 71 BCH 261.     SANK Běchovice A - PHA 6.třída 5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Sejpka Ladislav 38 BCH 265.     Sokol Běchovice A - PHA 4.,5.,6.třída 4.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Rychtarik David 82 BCH ---     SANK Běchovice A - PHA   5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Jeřábek Michal 79 BCH ---     SANK Běchovice A - PHA   5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Repka Jozef 96 BCH ---     SANK Běchovice A - PHA   6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Olšanský Jozef 95 BCH ---     SANK Běchovice A - PHA   6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Urban Václav 44 BCH ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
ČAKOVICE                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Froněk Zbyněk 74 ČAK 209.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Hildebrand Václav 53 ČAK 269.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Vihan Vladislav 53 ČAK 300.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Livňanský Ivo 61 ČAK 340.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Králík Martin 93 ČAK ---     ASK Stará Boleslav S - STČ   OP II                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Michna Jiří 76 ČAK ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Šrámek Daniel 89 ČAK ---     Avia Čakovice A - PHA 5.třída 3.třída, 4.třída, 6.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Vavřiník Libor 69 ČAK ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
ČAS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Křivka Jan 84 ČAS 247.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Kábrt Milan 54 ČAS 333.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Šimek Karel 63 ČAS 337.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Kubík Lubor 44 ČAS 370.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Csirik Vincent 43 ČAS 371.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Jirák Tomáš 78 ČAS 377.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Šetina Oldřich 34 ČAS ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
DDM PRAHA 10-DŮM UM A                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Kovařík Jaroslav 69 DUM 166.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Michal Tomáš 79 DUM 168.     SKST Úvaly S - STČ   OP I                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Bartel Michal 97 DUM 232.     SKST Úvaly S - STČ   OP I, OP II, OP III                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Dolejší Petr 93 DUM 245.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Hausenblas Jakub 97 DUM ---     ST Benešov S - STČ   OP I                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Jíša Martin 89 DUM ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Kurková Marie 73 DUM ---     Slavoj Pha / Vikt.Vestec S - STČ OP I Divize Ž / KP II, OP I                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Strach Aleš 79 DUM ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Šebesta Filip 94 DUM ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
DDM PRAHA 10-DŮM UM B                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Čermák Radek 81 DUM 291.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Keder Igor 61 DUM 309.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Novosád Pavel 50 DUM 317.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Hůlka Bohuslav 74 DUM 343.     SKST Úvaly S - STČ   OP I, OP II, OP III                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Paroubek Jan 58 DUM 356.     TTC Praha A - PHA   -----                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Stöckelmayer Jan 85 DUM 357.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Kederová Jana 61 DUM 369.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Bartel Petr 68 DUM --- ne A   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Hozman Luděk 64 DUM --- ne A   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Koukal Jaroslav 51 DUM --- ne A   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Kučaba Michael 91 DUM --- ne A   xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Trojan Petr 72 DUM --- ne A   TJ Úvaly S - STČ   OP I                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Ženíšek Zbyněk 77 DUM --- ne A   TJ Úvaly S - STČ   -----                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
EKONOMICKÝ ÚSTAV ČSAV                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Táborský Roman 51 EKÚ 253.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Hájková Anna 45 EKÚ 254.     Sokol Nusle A - PHA Divize Ž, 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Jambor Václav 45 EKÚ 321.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Gürlich Josef 53 EKÚ 338.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Bartoň Aleš 71 EKÚ 345.     Sparta Praha A - PHA 7.třída 6.třída, 7.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Hejnák Miloslav 57 EKÚ 366.     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Dvořák Martin 64 EKÚ ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Kolařík Ivan 55 EKÚ ---     Sokol Podolí A - PHA   5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Krejčík David 70 EKÚ ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Nesvačilová Petra 73 EKÚ ---     Sokol Nusle A - PHA   Divize Ž, 5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Truhlář Karel 44 EKÚ ---     xxx   5.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
HARLEQUIN                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Krajč Rudolf 50 HAR 23.     TTC Rebel A - PHA 2.třída 2.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Linhart Radek 80 HAR 46.     TTC Rebel A - PHA   2.třída, 3.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Tschunko Zdeněk 58 HAR 60.     TJ Praskolesy S - STČ   OP I                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Hořejší Jiří 63 HAR 67.     TTC Rebel A - PHA 2.třída 2.třída, 3.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Baier Miroslav 91 HAR 86.     Lokomotiva Vršovice A - PHA 2.,3.třída Divize, 1.třída, 2.třída start 13.9. + 1.10. = vyškrtnut ze soupisky                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Nosek David 72 HAR 118.     TTC Rebel A - PHA 4.,6.třída 2.třída, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Ptáček Pavel 48 HAR 158.     Sokol Pyšely S - STČ OP I OP I, OP II, OP IV                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Courton Ivan 64 HAR 193.     TTC Rebel A - PHA 4.,6.,7.třída 2.třída, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Vašák Jaroslav 57 HAR 229.     TTC Rebel A - PHA 6.,7.třída 2.třída, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Plášková Sylva 65 HAR 266.     ABC Braník / TTC Rebel A - PHA   Divize Ž / 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Češka Petr 66 HAR 285.     TTC Rebel A - PHA 4.,6.,7.třída 2.třída, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Řebec René 69 HAR 331.     TTC Rebel A - PHA   2.třída, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Halamka Pavel 59 HAR ---     xxx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Marek Michal 79 HAR ---     TTC Rebel A - PHA   2.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Melcher Marek 83 HAR ---     TTC Rebel A - PHA 4.,6.třída 2.třída, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Satrapa Jan 68 HAR ---     TTC Rebel A - PHA 4.,6.třída 2.třída, 3.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Šinákl Jan 75 HAR ---     TTC Rebel A - PHA   2.třída, 3.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Šraga Jan 74 HAR ---     TTC Rebel A - PHA   2.třída, 3.třída, 4.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Uhl Jiří 70 HAR ---     TTC Rebel A - PHA 2.,4.třída 2.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
NEMOCNICE NA HOMOLCE A                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Meduna Richard 61 HOM 15.     Sokol Chrast E - PAR OP I OP I                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Havel Jaroslav 46 HOM 51.     Olymp Praha A - PHA 3.třída 2.třída, 3.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Veselka Jiří st. 58 HOM 66.     SKST Liberec L - LIB   Divize, KP I, KP II start 1.třída 23.10. + 24.10. = vyškrtnut ze soupisky                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Boubelík Tomáš 67 HOM ---     xxx   ---                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Hašek Milan 67 HOM ---     xxx   1.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Pýcha František 72 HOM ---     Sokol Chrast E - PAR   OP I                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Tůma Michal 69 HOM ---     Olymp Praha A - PHA   2.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
NEMOCNICE NA HOMOLCE B                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Pocz Štefan 54 HOM 102.     Olymp Praha A - PHA 1.,3.,4.třída 2.třída, 3.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Turek Tomáš 67 HOM 115.     Olymp Praha A - PHA 3.,4.třída 2.třída, 3.třída                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Veselka Jiří ml. 89 HOM 223.     SKST Liberec L - LIB KP I,OP I KP I, OP II start KP I 23.9.