2021
- 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEDOUCÍ
SKUPINY: Václav Matuna |
|
|
mobil: 606
613 827 |
adresa: |
|
|
4. třída |
|
|
V Zahradách 22 |
|
|
|
e-mail: matuna.vaclav@omnipol.cz |
250 65 Bořanovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
číslo |
název
družstva |
vedoucí |
mobilní spojení, pevný tel. ve dne
(večer) |
hrací
místnost |
hrací den |
stoly |
|
zástupce |
e-mail |
čas |
|
|
1 |
SLOVAN SVOBODA |
v. Krupa Zdeněk |
|
herna ABC Braník |
pondělí - čtvrtek |
2 |
|
z. Barbora
Jiří |
|
P4-Braník, Za Mlýnem 10 |
dle volby dom. |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
baz.krupovi@seznam.cz ***
vanekp@psp.cz |
|
|
|
|
2 |
ŠROBÁRKA "C" |
v. Tučková Eliška |
|
Základní škola |
úterý, čtvrtek |
2 |
|
z. Novotný
Michal |
|
Praha 3-Žižkov, Lupáčova 3 |
od 19:00 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
sawanat@seznam.cz
*** novotnymichal86@gmail.com |
|
|
|
|
3 |
NEMOCNICE NA
HOMOLCE "D" |
v. Květoň František |
|
herna TJ Košíře |
středa |
2 |
|
v. Horák
Eduard |
|
P5-Košíře, Klamovka 2051 (park) |
od 18:00 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
ehorak@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
4 |
SLIVENEC "C" |
v. Klofanda Ladislav |
|
herna SK Slivenec |
pondělí - čtvrtek |
2 |
|
z. Hrbek Ivan |
|
P5-Slivenec, Rubínová 217 |
dle volby dom. |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
lad.klofanda@volny.cz
*** hrbeki@volny.cz |
|
|
|
|
5 |
PPK RUZYNĚ "C" |
v. Malina Dalibor |
|
Sportovní areál ČVUT |
pondělí |
2 |
|
z. Vaňha
Michal |
|
P6-Dejvice, Pod Juliskou 4 |
od 19:20 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
dalibormalina@seznam.cz
*** namaki@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
6 |
ATILLA
TEAM "B" |
v. Galík Ondřej |
|
herna ABC Braník |
úterý |
2 |
|
z. Mendl
Miroslav |
|
P4-Braník, Za Mlýnem 10 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
ondra.galik@gmail.com
*** mendlm@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
7 |
ATILLA
TEAM "C" |
v. Novák David |
|
herna ABC Braník |
úterý |
2 |
|
z. Ernest
Patrik |
|
P4-Braník, Za Mlýnem 10 |
18:00 - 19:30 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
novak.david@azd.cz
*** patrik.ernest@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
8 |
DDM PRAHA 10 - DŮM UM
"B" |
v. Čermák Radek |
|
ZŠ Bratří Jandusů |
čtvrtek |
2 |
|
z. Hůlka
Bohuslav |
|
P22-Uhříněves, Nám. Bří Jandusů 2/38 |
od 20:00 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
cermrad@seznam.cz
*** hulka@skvpraha.org |
|
|
|
|
9 |
TORISOL |
v. Přáda Jindřich |
|
Dům dětí a mládeže |
pondělí |
1 |
|
z. Šuntil Stanislav |
|
P7-Holešovice, Šimáčkova 16 |
od 18:30 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
aurel.j@seznam.cz
*** s.suntil@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
10 |
ČAS |
v. Křivka Jan |
|
herna TJ Sokol Michle |
úterý |
1-2 |
|
z. Kábrt
Milan |
|
P4-Michle, Pod Stárkou 4 |
18:00 - 20:00 (ev.dříve) |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
krivka@agentura-cas.cz
*** mkabrt@legend.cz |
|
|
|
|
11 |
JIŽNÍ
MĚSTO "C" |
v. Louženský Luboš |
|
herna ELIZZA |
středa |
2 |
|
z. Vrážel
Jiří |
|
P4-Chodov, Brandlova 1386/21 |
od 18:30 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
lubos.louzensky@email.cz
*** vraji@centrum.cz |
|
|
|
|
12 |
RAFASI "B" |
v. Gazdík Roman |
|
Základní škola |
úterý |
5 |
|
z. Fára
Jindřich |
|
P2-Vinohrady, Londýnská 34 |
od 20:00 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
roman.gazdik@cez.cz
*** j.f.p@centrum.cz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|