2021
- 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEDOUCÍ
SKUPINY: Radek Bauer |
|
|
mobil: 736
531 287 |
adresa: |
|
|
Přebor Prahy |
|
tel.zam.: 261 135
397 |
Johanitská 510/8c |
|
|
|
e-mail: radek.bauer@ceskatelevize.cz |
182 00 Praha 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
číslo |
název
družstva |
vedoucí |
mobilní spojení, pevný tel. ve dne
(večer) |
hrací
místnost |
hrací den |
stoly |
|
zástupce |
e-mail |
čas |
|
|
1 |
ČESKÁ TELEVIZE "A" |
v. Bauer Radek |
|
Česká televize |
pondělí - čtvrtek |
2 |
|
z. Dvořák Jan |
|
P4-Kavčí Hory (hlavní vrátnice) |
dle volby dom. |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
radek.bauer@ceskatelevize.cz ***
jad@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
2 |
HARLEQUIN |
v. Courton Ivan |
|
Kulečníkový-Billiard club Harlequin |
pondělí - čtvrtek |
2 |
|
z. Hořejší
Jiří |
|
P10-Vršovice, Oblouková 6-8 |
dle volby dom. |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
ivan@courton.cz
*** info@freizeitland.cz |
(dvorní trakt) |
|
|
|
3 |
ORION
MODŘANY "A" |
v. Huleš Jiří |
|
herna Slavoj/Orion, Základní škola |
pondělí |
2 |
|
z. Dušek
Zdeněk |
|
P4-Modřany, Rakovského 3136 |
od 19:15 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
jhules@seznam.cz
*** mariozd@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
4 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB VOZÍČKÁŘŮ |
v. Fiala Pavel |
|
Svaz paraplegiků - Centrum Paraple |
úterý |
2 |
|
z. Mrázek Jan |
|
P10-Malešice, Ovčárská 471 |
od 19:00 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
pavlik-fiala@seznam.cz
*** mrazikhonzik@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
5 |
MATUNA
DREAM "A" |
v. Hadrava Miloslav |
|
Sokolovna Krč |
středa |
2 |
|
z. Matuna
Václav |
|
P4-Krč, Za Obecním úřadem 7 |
18:00 - 20:00 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
miloslav@hadrava.eu
*** matuna.vaclav@omnipol.cz |
|
|
|
|
6 |
NEMOCNICE NA HOMOLCE
"A" |
v. Pocz Štefan |
|
herna Olymp |
pondělí od 19:30 |
2 |
|
z. Meduna Richard |
|
P6-Bubeneč, Krupkovo nám. 4 |
úterý,středa od 18:00 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
poclan@seznam.cz |
|
dle volby dom. |
|
|
7 |
STODŮLKY "A" |
v. Kunert Ladislav |
|
Sokolovna Krč |
čtvrtek |
2 |
|
z. Stejskal
Radek |
|
P4-Krč, Za Obecním úřadem 7 |
18:00 - 20:00 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
ladislav.kunert@jlv.cz
*** rstejskal1@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
8 |
JIŽNÍ MĚSTO "A" |
v. Vrážel Jiří |
|
herna ELIZZA |
středa |
2 |
|
z. Kotlorz
Lukáš |
|
P4-Chodov, Brandlova 1386/21 |
od 18:30 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
vraji@centrum.cz
*** kotlorz@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
9 |
OREL I.F. "A" |
v. Šprongl Jaroslav |
|
Sportovní areál ČVUT |
úterý |
2-4 |
|
z. Liška Jan |
|
P6-Dejvice, Pod Juliskou 4 |
od 19:15 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
jaroslav.sprongl@ness.com
*** honza.lisak@gmail.com |
|
|
|
|
10 |
MALEŠICE "A" |
v. Hanšpach Daniel |
|
herna TJ Malešice |
středa |
2 |
|
z. Bednář Petr |
|
P10-Malešice, Rektorská 9/149 |
od 19:15 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
dan.hanspach@gmail.com
*** bednar.pe@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
11 |
PRAGA |
v. Adámek Jiří |
|
herna TJ Malešice |
středa |
2 |
|
z. Kobras
Ludvík |
|
P10-Malešice, Rektorská 9/149 |
od 19:00 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
adamekj2@gmail.com
*** l.kobras@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
12 |
PPK RUZYNĚ "A" |
v. Bittner Václav |
|
Sportovní areál ČVUT |
pondělí |
2 |
|
z. Geisler
Jakub |
|
P6-Dejvice, Pod Juliskou 4 |
od 19:20 |
|
|
|
e-mail: |
vaclav@etnetera.cz ***
jakubgeisler@yahoo.com |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|