Přebor Prahy 2018/2019                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
T A B U L K A   P O   7. K O L E                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
1. Modřanky 7 7   0 0 32:3 21                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
2. Babki 7 5   2 0 26:9 17                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
3. TJ Slavoj Holešovice 7 5   2 0 24:11 17                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
4. Botka 7 5   2 0 19:16 17                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
5. Matuna Dream 7 2   5 0 14:21 11                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
6. Min. zemědělství A 7 2   5 0 9:26 11                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
7. Olympus 7 1   6 0 9:26 9                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
8. Javanky 7 1   6 0 7:28 9                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
   1.kolo  8.kolo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
1.10. - 4.10. 7.1. - 10.1.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Javanky Babki 0 : 5                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Matuna Dream Min. zemědělství A 4 : 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Modřanky TJ Slavoj Holešovice 4 : 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Botka Olympus 3 : 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
  2.kolo 9.kolo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
8.10. - 11.10. 14.1. - 17.1.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Babki Olympus 5 : 0                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Min. zemědělství A Modřanky 0 : 5                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
TJ Slavoj Holešovice Botka 2 : 3                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Javanky Matuna Dream 1 : 4                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
  3.kolo 10.kolo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
15.10. - 18.10. 21.1. - 24.1.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Modřanky Javanky 5 : 0                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Botka Min. zemědělství A 4 : 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Olympus TJ Slavoj Holešovice 0 : 5                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Matuna Dream Babki 1 : 4                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
  4.kolo 11.kolo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
22.10. - 25.10. 28.1. - 31.1.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Min. zemědělství A Olympus 3 : 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Babki TJ Slavoj Holešovice 2 : 3                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Javanky Botka 1 : 4                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Matuna Dream Modřanky 0 : 5                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
  5.kolo 12.kolo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
29.10. - 1.11. 4.2. - 7.2.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Olympus Javanky 2 : 3                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Botka Matuna Dream 3 : 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Babki Modřanky 2 : 3                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
TJ Slavoj Holešovice Min. zemědělství A 5 : 0                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
  6.kolo 13.kolo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
5.11. - 8.11. 25.2. - 28.2.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Babki Min. zemědělství A 5 : 0                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Javanky TJ Slavoj Holešovice 1 : 4                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Matuna Dream Olympus 2 : 3                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Modřanky Botka 5 : 0                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
  7.kolo 14.kolo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
12.11. - 15.11. 4.3. - 7.3.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Min. zemědělství A Javanky 4 : 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
TJ Slavoj Holešovice Matuna Dream 4 : 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Olympus Modřanky 0 : 5                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Botka Babki 2 : 3                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
  DNT DNT                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
do 21.12. do 18.4.