Přebor Prahy 2018/2019                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
T A B U L K A   P O   1 2. K O L E   (3x odloženo)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
1. Babki 12 10   2 0 47:13 32                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
2. Modřanky 11 10   1 0 47:8 31x                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
3. Botka 11 9   2 0 38:17 29x                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
4. TJ Slavoj Holešovice 12 7   5 0 37:23 26                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
5. Matuna Dream 12 4   8 0 24:36 20                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
6. Olympus 11 2   9 0 13:42 15x                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
7. Min. zemědělství A 10 2   8 0 10:40 14xx                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
8. Javanky 11 1   10 0 9:46 13x                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
   1.kolo  8.kolo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
1.10. - 4.10. 7.1. - 10.1.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Javanky Babki 0 : 5 1 : 4                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Matuna Dream Min. zemědělství A 4 : 1 4 : 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Modřanky TJ Slavoj Holešovice 4 : 1 5 : 0                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Botka Olympus 3 : 2 5 : 0                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
  2.kolo 9.kolo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
8.10. - 11.10. 14.1. - 17.1.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Babki Olympus 5 : 0 5 : 0                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Min. zemědělství A Modřanky 0 : 5 0 : 5                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
TJ Slavoj Holešovice Botka 2 : 3 1 : 4                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Javanky Matuna Dream 1 : 4 0 : 5                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
  3.kolo 10.kolo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
15.10. - 18.10. 21.1. - 24.1.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Modřanky Javanky 5 : 0 odloženo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Botka Min. zemědělství A 4 : 1 odloženo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Olympus TJ Slavoj Holešovice 0 : 5 0 : 5                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Matuna Dream Babki 1 : 4 1 : 4                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
  4.kolo 11.kolo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
22.10. - 25.10. 28.1. - 31.1.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Min. zemědělství A Olympus 3 : 2 odloženo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Babki TJ Slavoj Holešovice 2 : 3 3 : 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Javanky Botka 1 : 4 0 : 5                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Matuna Dream Modřanky 0 : 5 0 : 5                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
  5.kolo 12.kolo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
29.10. - 1.11. 4.2. - 7.2.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Olympus Javanky 2 : 3 4 : 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Botka Matuna Dream 3 : 2 5 : 0                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Babki Modřanky 2 : 3 5 : 0                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
TJ Slavoj Holešovice Min. zemědělství A 5 : 0 5 : 0                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
  6.kolo 13.kolo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
5.11. - 8.11. 25.2. - 28.2.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Babki Min. zemědělství A 5 : 0 4 : 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Javanky TJ Slavoj Holešovice 1 : 4                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Matuna Dream Olympus 2 : 3                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Modřanky Botka 5 : 0                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
  7.kolo 14.kolo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
12.11. - 15.11. 4.3. - 7.3.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Min. zemědělství A Javanky 4 : 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
TJ Slavoj Holešovice Matuna Dream 4 : 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Olympus Modřanky 0 : 5                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Botka Babki 2 : 3 0 : 5                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
  DNT DNT                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
do 21.12. do 18.4.