Přebor Prahy 2018/2019                        
                                             
 T A B U L K A   P O   4. K O L E   (4x odloženo)                        
1. Orion Modřany A 4 4 0 0 0 35:5 16                        
2. Česká televize A 3 3 0 0 0 25:5 12x                        
3. Jižní Město A 4 2 2 0 0 24:16 12                        
4. Harlequin A 4 2 0 2 0 20:19 10                        
5. Nem. Na Homolce A 3 2 0 1 0 19:11 8x                        
6. Matuna Dream A 4 1 1 2 0 19:21 8                        
7. Matuna Dream B 3 1 1 1 0 13:17 7x                        
8. Malešice A 2 1 1 0 0 14:6 6xx                        
9. Harlequin B 4 0 2 2 0 13:26 6                        
10. Slivenec A 4 0 0 4 0 5:35 4                        
11. DKV   2 0 1 1 0 8:12 3xx                        
12. Orion Modřany B 3 0 0 3 0 4:26 3x                        
                                             
         1.kolo  12.kolo                              
        17.9. - 20.9. 7.1. - 10.1.                              
Harlequin A         Harlequin B   7 : 2 #                                
Nem. Na Homolce A   Slivenec A   8 : 2                                
Česká televize A   Orion Modřany B   10 : 0                                
Orion Modřany A   DKV   7 : 3                                
Malešice A                   Jižní Město A   5 : 5                                
Matuna Dream A   Matuna Dream B   4 : 6                                
 # - obě družstva nastoupila se třemi hráči                                      
        2.kolo 13.kolo                              
        24.9. - 27.9. 14.1. - 17.1.                              
Harlequin B            Matuna Dream B   5 : 5                                
Slivenec A                 Česká televize A   2 : 8                                
Orion Modřany B   Orion Modřany A   0 : 10                                
DKV                        Malešice A   16.10.,18:00   odložilo DKV - herna Malešice                      
Jižní Město A   Matuna Dream A   6 : 4                                
Harlequin A                  Nem. Na Homolce A 8 : 2                                
                                             
        3.kolo 14.kolo                              
        1.10. - 4.10. 21.1. - 24.1.                              
Česká televize A   Harlequin A   7 : 3                                
Nem. Na Homolce A   Harlequin B   9 : 1                                
Orion Modřany A   Slivenec A   10 : 0                                
Malešice A             Orion Modřany B   17.10.,19:15                                
Matuna Dream A   DKV   5 : 5                                
Matuna Dream B   Jižní Město A   2 : 8                                
                                             
        4.kolo 15.kolo                              
        8.10. - 11.10. 28.1. - 31.1.                              
Harlequin B               Jižní Město A   5 : 5                                
Slivenec A              Malešice A   1 : 9                                
Orion Modřany B   Matuna Dream A   4 : 6                                
DKV                   Matuna Dream B   12.10.,18:00   herna Matuna                        
Harlequin A                Orion Modřany A   2 : 8                                
Nem. Na Homolce A   Česká televize A   16.10.,18:00                                
                                             
        DNT1 DNT4                              
        15.10. - 18.10. 4.2. - 7.2.                              
                                             
        5.kolo 16.kolo                              
        22.10. - 25.10. 11.2. - 14.2.                              
          18.2. - 21.2.                              
Malešice A             Harlequin A                                    
Orion Modřany A   Nem. Na Homolce A                                  
Česká televize A   Harlequin B                                    
Matuna Dream A   Slivenec A                                    
Matuna Dream B   Orion Modřany B                                    
Jižní Město A   DKV                                    
                                             
        6.kolo 17.kolo                              
        29.10. - 1.11. 25.2. - 28.2.                              
Harlequin B         DKV                                    
Slivenec A          Matuna Dream B                                    
Orion Modřany B   Jižní Město A                                    
Harlequin A                Matuna Dream A                                    
Nem. Na Homolce A   Malešice A                                    
Česká televize A   Orion Modřany A                                    
                                             
        7.kolo 18.kolo                              
        5.11. - 8.11. 4.3. - 7.3.                              
Matuna Dream B Harlequin A                                    
Matuna Dream A Nem. Na Homolce A                                  
Malešice A   Česká televize A                                    
Orion Modřany A Harlequin B                                    
Jižní Město A Slivenec A                                    
DKV   Orion Modřany B                                    
                                             
        8.kolo 19.kolo                              
        12.11. - 15.11. 11.3. - 14.3.                              
Harlequin B   Orion Modřany B                                    
Slivenec A   DKV                                    
Harlequin A   Jižní Město A                                    
Nem. Na Homolce A Matuna Dream B                                    
Česká televize A Matuna Dream A                                    
Orion Modřany A Malešice A                                    
                                             
        DNT2 DNT5                              
        19.11. - 22.11. 18.3. - 21.3.                              
                                             
        9.kolo 20.kolo                              
        26.11. - 29.11. 25.3. - 28.3.                              
DKV   Harlequin A                                    
Jižní Město A Nem. Na Homolce A                                  
Matuna Dream B Česká televize A                                    
Matuna Dream A Orion Modřany A                                    
Malešice A   Harlequin B                                    
Orion Modřany B Slivenec A                                    
                                             
        10.kolo 21.kolo                              
        3.12. - 6.12. 1.4. - 4.4.                              
Harlequin B   Slivenec A                                    
Harlequin A   Orion Modřany B                                    
Nem. Na Homolce A DKV                                    
Česká televize A Jižní Město A                                    
Orion Modřany A Matuna Dream B                                    
Malešice A   Matuna Dream A                                    
                                             
        11.kolo 22.kolo                              
        10.12. - 13.12. 8.4. - 11.4.                              
Slivenec A   Harlequin A                                    
Orion Modřany B Nem. Na Homolce A                                  
DKV   Česká televize A                                    
Jižní Město A Orion Modřany A                                    
Matuna Dream B Malešice A                                    
Matuna Dream A Harlequin B                                    
                                             
        DNT3 DNT6                              
        17.12. - 20.12. 15.4. - 18.4.